Specifications:

Wheel Base 225mm

Fits up to 5.2” Props

30x30 & 20x20 M3 Stack Mounting Pattern In Center

20x20 M2 Mounting Pattern In Rear

Caddx Vista Ready (Rear Mounting)

Analog FPV compatible (Mini size or smaller cams)

12.9 Grade M3 Bolts and Nuts

Weather Resistant Press Nuts

16x16mm to 22x22mm Motor Mount Pattern

3mm Lower Base Plate

Optional 2mm Titanium Lower Base Plate

3mm Upper Base Plate

2mm Top Plate

6mm Arms

Revolutionary 3 Bolt Quick Swap Arms Which Are Completely Independent From the Stack Bolts

Frame And Hardware Weight = 125.8g

Package Includes:

 

12.9 Grade Hardware Included:

M3 x 20mm Button Head Screw (4)

M3 x 16mm Button Head Screw (12)

M3 x 12mm Button Head Screw (4)

M3 x 10mm Button Head Screw (16) (Motor screws...that’s right, we’ve included these for your convenience)

M3 x 8mm Button Head Screw (8)

M3 Hex Nut (4)

M3 Hex Lock Nut (4)

M2 x 20mm Socket Cap Screws (4) (Caddx Vista Mounting)

M2 Hex Lock Nut (4) (Caddx Vista Mounting)

M3-2 Press Nut (16)

M3 x 20mm Knurled Aluminum Standoffs (4)

M3 x 28mm Knurled Aluminum Standoffs (4)

M3 x 1mm Washer (4)

6mm Arms x4

6mm Center Compression Plate x1

2mm Lower Base Plate (Titanium) x1

3mm Upper Base Plate x1

2mm Top Plate x1

Innovative Multi-functional FPV Camera Mount Titanium Plate x2 (3D Printed Inserts Provided) (Multiple mounting options for various available FPV cameras)

Front protective Corner Bumper Set (countersunk mounting bolt holes to protect those bolt heads from wear)

Ultra Protective V3 Arm Guards (Independent from the motor bolts...yep, no more fiddling with the arm guards when replacing motors. Eliminates the possibility of motor bolts coming loose by allowing for maximum torque between the motors, carbon and mounting bolts.

Analog SMA antenna mount

Caddx Vista antenna mount

Immortal T antenna mounts

Top plate XT60 cable bushing

Fully adjustable action camera mounting bases (Left and Right)